Patchcords

DOERS Part Number Description Price (USD)
215801R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / APC – SC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $26.80
USD
212101R4131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / APC SMF-28e 900µm 2m $28.36
USD
171701K3130002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 2m $23.52
USD
171701K4130002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / PC MM 62.5µm 900µm 2m $24.40
USD
173901K3130002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / PC – SC / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 2m $23.52
USD
175001K3130002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / PC – ST / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 2m $23.52
USD
175001K41300.5M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / PC – ST / PC MM 62.5µm 900m 0.5m $30.24
USD
175001T3180002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / PC – ST / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm 2.9 mm 2m $24.40
USD
546602R5131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC – SC / APC SMF-28e duplex zipcord 2.9 mm 2m $52.48
USD
545801R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC – SC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $25.28
USD
545401R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $25.28
USD
545401R3131006M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 6m $26.80
USD
545401R4131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC SMF-28e 900µm 2m $25.52
USD
548101R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC – ST / APC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $36.28
USD
546101R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly FC / UPC – ST / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $26.56
USD
030301K2130006M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC MM 62.5µm 2.0mm 6m $23.88
USD
033901K3116002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – SC / PC MM 62.5µm 1.6mm 2m $20.20
USD
033901T2180002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – SC / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm 2.0mm 2m $20.72
USD
033902T5120002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – SC / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm duplex zipcord 2.0mm 2m $40.56
USD
035001K2141002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – ST / PC MM 62.5µm 2.0mm 2m $20.20
USD
035002K5120002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – ST / PC MM 62.5µm 2.0mm 2m duplex Zipcord $40.88
USD
035001T2180002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – ST / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm 2.0mm 2m $20.72
USD
035002T5120002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / PC – ST / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm duplex zipcord 2.0mm 2m $42.12
USD
025401R2131002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / UPC – FC / UPC SMF-28e 2.0mm 2m $25.44
USD
025801R3116002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / UPC – SC / UPC SMF-28e 1.6mm 2m $24.20
USD
020201R2131006M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / UPC SMF-28e 2.0mm 6m $26.48
USD
026101R2131002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / UPC – ST / UPC SMF-28e 2.0mm 2m $25.40
USD
026102R5120002M Fiber optic cable assembly LC / UPC – ST / UPC SMF-28e 2.0mm 2m duplex Zipcord $51.32
USD
445801R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / APC – SC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9 mm 2m $22.24
USD
444401R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / APC SMF-28e 2.9 mm 2m $23.28
USD
444401R3131006M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / APC SMF-28e 2.9 mm 6m $24.48
USD
393901K3130002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 2m $19.16
USD
393901K3130006M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 6m $20.80
USD
393902K5120002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC MM 62.5µm duplex zipcord 2.0mm 2m $37.32
USD
393901T3180002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm 2.9 mm 2m $20.00
USD
395001K3130002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC – ST / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 2m $18.64
USD
395002K5130002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC – ST / PC MM 62.5µm duplex zipcord 2.9mm 2m $37.32
USD
395001T3180002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / PC – ST / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm 2.9 mm 2m $19.96
USD
585801G2131006M Fiber optic cable assembly SCUPC Simplex SM/ SCUPC Simplex SM, SMF Ultra, 1 F, Single Fiber
Riser, Standard Yellow Jacket 6.000 Meters
$22.28
USD
585801R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $21.20
USD
585801R3131006M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 6m $22.36
USD
585802R5131002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / UPC SMF-28e duplex zipcord 2.9mm 2m $42.28
USD
586101R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / UPC – ST / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $17.60
USD
586102R5131002M Fiber optic cable assembly SC / UPC – ST / UPC SMF-28e duplex zipcord 2.9mm 2m $46.64
USD
505001K3130002M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 2m $18.64
USD
505001K3130006M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / PC MM 62.5µm 2.9mm 6m $21.24
USD
505002K5120002M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / PC MM 62.5µm duplex zipcord 2.9mm 2m $37.08
USD
505001T3180002M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / PC MM Ultrabend 300 50µm 2.9 mm 2m $17.20
USD
616101R3131002M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 2m $27.52
USD
616101R3131006M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / UPC SMF-28e 2.9mm 6m $26.72
USD
616102R5131002M Fiber optic cable assembly ST / UPC SMF-28e duplex zipcord 2.9mm 2m $50.96
USD

CONTACT US TODAY

Eliminate downtime, get in touch with us today and see how we can help.

(855) 936-2400
  csr@DOERS.ca